Maxim Tillers GA50BP, GM50B, GM50I, TR50B

GA50BP, GM50B, GM50I, TR50B

Mouse over Zoom

Item Part No. Description Qty
1 162026 Throttle Control Assembly 1
2 336677 Support, L.H. 1
3 336676 Support, R.H. 1
4 130698 R.H. Handle Assembly 1
5 313786 Grip 2
6 130699 L.H. Handle Assembly 1
7 130731 Cross Brace and Silkscreen Assembly 1
8 400186 Screw, 5/16 - 18 x 1 Hex Head Cap 2
9 446136 Lockwasher 5/16 Heavy 4
10 443106 Nut, 5/16 - 18 Hex 4
11 402004 Screw, #6 - 32 x 3/8 Slot Rd. Hd. 2
12 446106 Lockwasher, #6 Hvy. 2
13 444304 Nut, #6 - 32 Hex 2
14 162041 Cable and Chain Assembly 1
15 359346 Clutch Locking Pin 1
16 359359 Spring 1
17 359327 Spring 1
18 359326 Clip 1
19 359345 Pin 1
20 336683 Lever 1
21 400208 5/16 x 18 1 3/4 Hex Head Cap 2

 

Mouse over Zoom

Item Part No. Description Qty
1 162026 Lever Assembly 1
2 359324 Spring 1
3 359325 Lever 1
4 443810 Nut, 3/8 - 16 Hex Jam 2
5 359321 Idler  1
6 400265 Screw, 3/8 - 16 x 1-1/2 Hex Hd. Cap 1
7 444719 Lock Nut, 3/8" 1
8 Engine Assembly 5 H.P. B and S 1
9 400192 Screw, 5/16 - 18 x 1-1/2 Hex Hd. Cap 4
10 446136 Lockwasher, 5/16 Hvy. 4
11 443106 Nut, 5/16 - 18 Hex 8
12 271686 Pulley, Crankshaft (5 H.P.) 1
13 359383 Key, Pulley Mtg. 1
14 415562 Screw, 5/16 - 18 x 5/16 Socket Hd. Cup Pt. Set 1
15 336672 Pulley 1
16 412015 Screw, 5/16 - 18 x 5/8 Sq. Hd. Cup Pt. Set 1
17 162035 Bracket Assembly 1
18 400235 Screw, 1/2 x 3/4 Hex Hd. Cap 1
19 446136 Lockwasher, 5/16 Hvy. 1
20 359328 Belt, V Drive 1
21 130733 Guard 1
22 400112 Screw, 1/4 - 20 x1 Hex Hd. Cap 1
23 400114 Screw, 1/4 - 20 x 1-1/4 Hex Hd. Cap 2
24 400192 Screw, 5/16 - 18 x 1-1/2 Hex Hd. Cap 4
25 446136 Lockwasher, 5/16 Hvy 4
26 445768 Flange Nut, 1/4 - 20 Hex Locknut 3
27 442706 Thumbscrew, 1/4 - 20 x 3/4 Shoulder 3
28 445245 Nut, 1/4 - 20 Tinnerman 3
29 446136 Lockwasher, 5/16 Hvy 1
30 359326 Clip 1
31 359343 Bracket 1
32 359340 Bracket 1
33 336720 Decal, Warning 1

 

Mouse over Zoom 

Item Part No. Description Qty
1 162039 Shaft and Sprocket Assembly 1
2 359350 Spacer 1
3 359293 Bushing 2
5 359295 Chain 1
6 162024-A Sprocket Cluster Assembly (includes bearings #7) 1
7 359297 Bearing, Needle 2
8 359298 Bushing 1
9 359299 Washer 2
10 359300 Chain 1
11 162025 Shaft and Sprocket Assembly 1
12 359303 Spacer 1
13 359313 Washer AR
14 359314 Shim, .03 AR
15 359315 Shim, .02 AR
16 359304 Bearing, Needle 2
17 359305 Seal, Oil 2
18 359306 Shield 2
19 130696 R.H. Case Assembly 1
20 130697 L.H. Case Assembly 1
21 336674 Gasket 1
22 400104 Screw, 1/4 - 20 x 1/2 Hex Hd. Cap 16
23 445768 Flange Nut, 1/4 - 20 Hex 16
24 400180 Screw, 5/16 - 18 x 2 1/2 Hex Hd. Cap 4
25 445765 Flange Nut, 5/16 - 18 Hex 4
26 400200 Screw, 5/16 - 18 x 2 1/2 Hex Hd. Cap 3
27 443106 Nut, 5/16 - 18 Hex 3
28 359312 Caplug 1
29 408883 Screw, 1/4 x 1/2 Hex Washer Hd. 1
30 359336 Washer, Rubber Seal 1
31 359310 Plug 1
32 336680 Support, R.H. 1
33 162027 L.H. Support Assembly 1
34 359311 Spacer, Front 2
35 359311 Spacer, Rear 2
36 359339 Brace 2
37 400108 Screw, 1/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Hd. Cap 3
38 445768 Flange Nut, 1/4 - 20 Hex 3
39 130718 Slasher Tine Set, Complete 1
40 130705 L.H. Inner Tine Assembly 1
41 130704 R.H. Inner Tine Assembly 1
42 130707 L.H. Outer Tine Assembly 1
43 130706 R.H. Outer Tine Assembly 1
44 461466 Pin, #/8 x 2-1/8 Clevis 4
45 460312 Hair Pin No. 2 4
46 455049 Washer 41/64 x 3/4 Woodruff No. 9 2

 

Mouse over Zoom 

Item Part No. Description Qty
1 162034 Wheel Yoke Assembly 1
2 443110 3/8 - 16 Locknut 2
3 162031 Wheel 2
4 359330 Wheel Bolt 2
5 336686 Depth Bar 1
6 130702 Rear Support Assembly 1
7 460312 Hair Pin 3
8 461466 Pin, 3/8 x 2-1/8 Clevis 3
9 400208 Screw 5/16 - 18 x 1 3/4 4
10 446136 5/16 Heavy Lockwasher 4
11 443106 Nut, 5/16 - 18 Hex 4

 

Order online or by phone 410-692-5170