JRCO 480 Leaf Blade Plow Parts

Leaf Blade Plow Complete

Mower Mount Bar Fit List

480

Mouse over Zoom

Item Part No. Description Qty
1 7340 Blade 1
2 7341 Blade bottom support 1
3 7342 Vertical channel 2
4 7343 Extension arm 2
5 7410R Right tine set SS 1
6 7410L Left tine set SS 1
7 7232 Whiz bolt 5/16-18 x 3/4 46
8 7247 Whiz nut 5/16-18 50
10 8438 Caster arm with bearing 2
11 7412 Yoke 2
12 4661S Shaft collar w/ set screw 2
13 4683-2 Oilite flange bearing .627 4
14 7281 Set screw 5/16-18 x 1/4 2
15 7348 Skid wheel 5 x 3 2
16 7411 HH capscrew 1/2-13 x 4-1/2 2
17 4233 Two-way hex locknut 1/2-13 2
19 7295 HH capscrew 5/16-18 x 2 4
20 7297 HH capscrew 3/8-16 x 3 2
21 7279 Nylock 3/8-16 2
22 5516 Bumper spacer 3/8 x 5/8 x 7/16 4
23 4684 Clevis pin 3/8 x 2-3/4 2
24 4110 Circle cotter 1-1/8 in. 2
25 7400 Blade center support 1
26 8439 Handle 1

HH = Hex Head; SS = Stainless steel

If you need help finding parts for your equipment give us a call during business hours and one of our experts will be happy to assist you.

410-692-5170