JRCO 300/310 Spot Sprayer Parts

Spot Sprayer Complete

Mower Mount Bar Fit List

300/310

Parts Breakdown

Mouse over Zoom

 

Item Part No. Description Qty
1 3160 Tank, 6 gallon 1
2 3161 Cap, Tank 1
3 3162 Strap, Tank 2
4 779389 Draw Tube 1
5 3175 Main Frame 1
6 3110 Spray Wand w/Tip 1*
7 3120-1 Wand Hose 12' 1*
8 8068 Holster 1*
9 3176 Holster Bracket 1*
10 3177 Bracket clamp 1*
11 3190 Hose Clamp, 2" 2*
12 3140 5/16-18 x 1 Flange Bolt 2*
13 4684 Clevis Pin 4
14 4110 Circle Cotter 4
15 3145 1/4-20 x 1/2" Flange Bolt 4
16 7247 5/16 Flange Nut 2*
17 3145 1/4-20 Nylon Lock Nut 4
18 3144 Flat Washer, 1/4" 4
19 3191 Hose Clamp 2
20 3212 JRCO Label 1
21 3178 Label, Warning 1
22 3213 Flammable Warning Label 1
23 3214 Electric Warning Label 1
24 3210 Tank Label 2
25 3117 Replacement tip, Wand 1*

*Model 300 only

Plumbing & Electrical Parts. Model 300 (With Spray Wand)

Mouse over Zoom

Item Part No. Description Qty
1 3175 Frame 1
2 796605 Pump 2
3 3151 Switch Harness 1
4 7430-4 Battery Harness 1
5 3150 Pump Harness 1
6 3200 Relay 1
7 3123-1 Hose, 1/2 x 17.5" 2
8 3191 Hose Clamp 1/2" 1
9 3120 Flange Nut, 3/4" 1
10 3101 3/4" Flange Hose Barb 1
11 3116 Filter 1
12 3115 3/4 MGHT x 1/2 FPT 1
13 3114 3/8 HB x 1/2 MPT Tee 1
14 3192 3/8" Hose Clamp 8
15 3122-4 Hose, 3/8 x 13" 1
16 787196 Pump Elbow 4
17 3122-3 Hose, 3/8 x 2-1/2" 1
18 3100 11/16 x 3/8 HB Elbow 1
19 3122-2 Hose, 3/8 x 7" 1
20 7243 Cable Tie 9
21 3178 Decal, Warning 1
22 3111 Nozzle Nut 1
23 3180 Nozzle Tip, Broadcast 1
24 3113 Strainer, Anti-drip 1
25 3112 Hex Nut, 11/16" 1
26 3141 10-24 PH Screw 9
27 7227 10-24 Nylon locknut 9
28 3185 Bulkhead Fitting, 3/8 FPT 1
29 7859 Velcro strap 3
30 3122-1 Hose, 3/8 x 5-1/2" 1
31 3186 3/8 HB x 1/4 MPT 1

 

 

Plumbing & Electrical Parts. Model 310 (W/O Spray Wand)

Mouse over Zoom

Item Part No. Description Qty
1 3175 Frame 1
2 796605 Pump 1
3 3151 Switch Harness 1
4 7430-4 Battery Harness 1
5 3150 Pump Harness 1
6 3200 Relay 1
7 3123-1 Hose, 1/2 x 17.5" 1
8 3191 Hose Clamp, 1/2" 2
9 3120 Flange Nut 3/4" 1
10 3101 Flange HB 3/4" 1
11 3116 Filter 1
12 3115 3/4 MGHT x 1/2 FPT 1
13 3119 3/8 HB x 1/2 MPT EL 1
14 3192 Hose Clamp, 3/8" 4

ORDER ONLINE OR BY PHONE 410-692-5170