JRCO 552 Cart Bagger Parts

Mower Mount Bar Fit List 

552

Mouse over Zoom

Item Part No. Description Qty
1 5001 Box 1
2 5003 Tube, Support 1
3 * Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 x 1-1/2 4
4 5004 Spacer, Plastic, 5/16 2
5 * Flatwasher, 5/16 4
6 * Nut, Lock, 5/16-18 4
7 5607 Cover 1
8 5005 Rod, Support 1
9 5006 Rod, Frame 1
10 5018 Rod, Straight 1
11 4110 Circle Cotter 2
12 5008 Strap, Rubber, 6 inch 1
13 5009 Handle, Latch 1
14 * Bolt, Hex, 5/16-18 x 1 1
15 5010 Washer, Spring, 5/16 2
16 * Flatwasher, 5/16 2
17 * Nut, Nylon Insert Lock, 5/16-18 1
18 5011 U-Bracket 1
19 * Screw, Phillips, Pan Head 5/16-18 x 3/4 3
20 * Lockwasher, 5/16 3
21 * Nut, Hex 5/16-18 3
22 5012 Handle, Lift 2
23 * Screw, Phillips Pan Head 1/4-20 x 1/2 5
24 * Lockwasher, 1/4 4
25 * Nut, Hex 1/4-20 4
26 5013 Frame 1
27 * Bolt, Hex, 1/2-13 x 1-1/4 2
28 * Nut, Hex Lock, 1/2-13 2
29 4005 Wheel, Swivel, 410/350-4 2
30 * Bolt, Hex, 3/8-16 x 1 8
31 * Flatwasher, 3/8 SAE 10
32 * Nut, Hex Lock, 3/8-16 8
33 * Sleeve, Plastic Connecting 1
34 4036 Clamp, Sleeve 1
35 * Nut, Hex Lock, 1/4-20 1
36 4003 Pin, Clevis, 1/2 x 1-1/4 2
37 4009 Clip, Safety 2

*Standard Hardware-Purchase Locally

ORDER ONLINE OR BY PHONE 410-692-5170